Game Schedule

Sep

11

@ Cleveland Crusaders

Alice Noble Ice Arena

0 - 8 (L)

Sep

11

@ Cleveland Crusaders

Alice Noble Ice Arena

0 - 12 (L)

Sep

17

@ Canton-Akron Jets

Center Ice Sports Complex

4 - 1 (W)

Oct

8

vs. Northern Kentucky Norsemen

LGRIA 1

4 - 2 (W)

Oct

9

@ Northern Kentucky Norsemen

Northern Kentucky Ice Center

2 - 5 (L)

Oct

15

vs. Canton-Akron Jets

LGRIA 1

1 - 2 (L)

Oct

22

@ Miami Redhawks

(League)
Goggin Ice Center

2 - 2 (T)

Oct

23

@ Miami Redhawks

(League)
Goggin Ice Center

5 - 2 (W)

Oct

27

vs. NE Storm

(League)
LGRIA 1

6 - 1 (W)

Oct

29

@ Hilliard Wildcats

(League)
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin

0 - 4 (L)

Nov

3

vs. Westerville Warcats

(League)
LGRIA 1

3 - 1 (W)

Nov

5

vs. Toldeo St. Johns

LGRIA 1

3 - 1 (W)

Nov

10

vs. New Albany Eagles

LGRIA 1

4 - 3 (W)

Nov

12

@ Dayton Stealth

(League)
NTPRD Chiller

1 - 5 (L)

Nov

13

@ NE Storm

(League)
Chiller Lane

3 - 2 (W)

Nov

17

vs. PHA Prowlers

(League)
LGRIA 1

3 - 0 (W)

Nov

18

@ Findlay Trojans

The City of Findlay Recreation Department

2 - 3 (L)

Nov

19

@ Bowling Green Bobcats

Slater Family Ice Arena

1 - 4 (L)

Nov

25

@ Olentangy Liberty

(Tournament)
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter

1 - 6 (L)

Nov

26

@ Trenton HS [MI]

(Tournament)
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter

4 - 0 (W)

Nov

26

@ Erie Cathedral Prep [PA]

(Tournament)
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter

2 - 5 (L)

Nov

27

@ Sylvania Northview

(Tournament)
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter

0 - 5 (L)

Dec

3

vs. Miami Redhawks

(League)
LGRIA 1

1:00 PM

Dec

8

vs. Hilliard Wildcats

(League)
LGRIA 1

8:00 PM

Dec

10

@ Team Ohio

Serpentini Arena Winterhurst

6:20 PM

Dec

11

vs. Team Ohio

LGRIA 1

1:00 PM

Dec

18

@ Hilliard Wildcats

(League)
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin

5:00 PM

Dec

28

@ Orchard Park

(Tournament)
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena

2:40 PM

Dec

29

@ University School

(Tournament)
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena

7:10 AM

Dec

29

@ Sylvania Northview

(Tournament)
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena

3:30 PM

Dec

30

@ Brother James Tournament

(Tournament)
Gilmour Academy Ice Arena

TBD

Jan

7

@ Westerville Warcats

(League)
OhioHealth Chiller North

6:40 PM

Jan

8

vs. Dayton Stealth

(League)
LGRIA 1

5:00 PM

Jan

13

@ Pioneer Classic Tournament

(Tournament)
OhioHealth Chiller North

TBD

Jan

14

@ Pioneer Classic Tournament

(Tournament)
OhioHealth Chiller North

TBD

Jan

15

@ Pioneer Classic Tournament

(Tournament)
OhioHealth Chiller North

TBD

Jan

21

@ Dayton Stealth

(League)
NTPRD Chiller

7:10 PM

Jan

22

vs. Cincinnati Swords

LGRIA 1

1:20 PM

Jan

26

vs. PHA Prowlers

(League)
LGRIA 1

8:00 PM

Jan

27

@ Cincinnati Swords

Sports Plus

9:00 PM

Jan

28

@ Cincinnati Swords

Sports Plus

9:00 AM

Feb

2

vs. Westerville Warcats

(League)
LGRIA 1

8:00 PM

Feb

4

@ Walsh Jesuit

OBM Arena

6:30 PM

Feb

5

@ Indian Hill Winter Club Rangers

Indian Hill Winter Club

4:30 PM

Feb

9

vs. NE Storm

(League)
LGRIA 1

8:00 PM

Feb

11

vs. Indian Hill Winter Club Rangers

LGRIA 1

5:00 PM

Feb

12

@ PHA Prowlers

(League)
Chiller Lane

4:00 PM

Feb

17

@ CBJ Cup

(Playoff)
TBD

TBD

Feb

18

@ CBJ Cup

(Playoff)
TBD

TBD

Feb

19

@ CBJ Cup

(Playoff)
TBD

TBD

Feb

24

@ Buckeye Cup

(Playoff)
TBD

TBD

Feb

25

@ Buckeye Cup

(Playoff)
TBD

TBD

Feb

26

@ Buckeye Cup

(Playoff)
TBD

TBD

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.