Sunday Adult Skills Activities

Register Here
12:00pm
10U- Watson (MCHL)
Big Bear Big Thaw
Ann Arbor
6:00pm
CCYHA
10U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
7:50pm
12U Green (CHH)
CAHA H 12U Steel
North North 3
7:50pm
CAHA 12U Steel
12U Green (CHH)
OhioHealth Chiller North
Tomorrow - TBD
Newark Jamboree
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Red Lobsters
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Blue Yetis
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 9:10am
Red Lobsters
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 9:10am
Blue Yetis
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 10:30am
Blue Yetis
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 10:30am
Red Lobsters
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 11:10am
EYHA 12U The Chill
12U Green (CHH)
OhioHealth Chiller Easton
Tomorrow - 12:00pm
EYHA H 14U Mavericks
14U Green (CHH)
Dublin Dublin 1
Tomorrow - 12:00pm
10U- Watson (MCHL)
Big Bear Big Thaw
Ann Arbor
Tomorrow - 1:10pm
10U Green (CHH)
Capitals
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 3:40pm
Red Lobsters
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 3:40pm
Blue Yetis
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 4:50pm
Consolation Games
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 5:20pm
3rd/4th and 1st/2nd Games
8U Green (HOUSE)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 7:15pm
14U-Hoyt (BTHL)
NORSE 14U-MARKS
Queen City Sportsplex
Tomorrow - 8:40pm
EYHA Stingers
10U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Sunday - TBD
BTHL End of Season Tourna
14U-Hoyt (BTHL)
TBD
Sunday - TBD
TBD
10U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Sunday - 9:20am
12U Green (CHH)
Columbus House Hockey Tou
OhioHealth Chiller North
Sunday - 12:00pm
10U- Watson (MCHL)
Big Bear Big Thaw
Ann Arbor
Friday - 5:00pm
EYHA Mavericks 12U Select
12U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Friday - 6:40pm
8U Select
Parma M3
Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
Friday - 6:45pm
12U- Yonker (MCHL)
Pillar Hockey
Mentor Ice Arena
Friday - 7:30pm
Newark Invitational- Gens
14U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/9 - 9:15am
CCYHA Girls 12U Developme
12U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/9 - 11:55am
Newark Invitational- Gens
14U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/9 - 12:00pm
12U- Yonker (MCHL)
Parma Flyers (#304) A2
Mentor Ice Arena
3/9 - 1:20pm
Troy
12U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/9 - 2:20pm
COGH 8u Team White
8U Select
Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
3/9 - 4:10pm
10U Green (CHH)
N10U_Arnett
OhioHealth Chiller Easton
3/9 - 6:30pm
12U- Yonker (MCHL)
Mentor Cardinals (#320) A
Mentor Ice Arena
3/9 - 7:40pm
Geauga Maple Leafs, Mites
8U Select
Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
3/10 - TBD
12U Green (CHH)
Newark Invitational
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/10 - 8:00am
Newark Invitational- Gens
14U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/10 - 9:40am
8U Select
Shamrock Showdown Semi Fi
Brunswick Auto Mart Arena
3/10 - 10:45am
12U- Yonker (MCHL)
Consolation (3rd vs 4th)
Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena
3/10 - 11:00am
12U- Yonker (MCHL)
Championship (1st vs 2nd)
Mentor Ice Arena
3/10 - 1:20pm
Newark Invitational- Gens
14U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/10 - 2:45pm
?? (Newark Invitational f
14U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/10 - 4:00pm
?? (Newark Invitational G
14U Green (CHH)
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
3/10 - 4:30pm
8U Select
Shamrock Showdown Finals
Brunswick Auto Mart Arena

FOLLOW Newark Ice Hockey Association

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.